Local Cash Grains

Local Cash Grains-Nebraska-Central

PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE

LOCATIONCORNSOYBEANSWHEAT
Lexington/Cozad Gavilon7.2614.65
Kearney Gavilon7.0914.75
Edison Ag Valley Coop7.1814.488.46
Eustis Ag Valley Coop7.1814.338.36
North Platte Ag Valley Coop7.1814.438.31
KAAPA Grain Elm Creek7.1814.80
KAAPA Ethanol Minden7.13
Country Partners Gothenburg7.1814.538.31
Country Partners Farnam7.2314.338.36
Nebraska Corn Processing- Cambridge7.49
CHS Loomis7.2314.53

Local Cash Grains-Nebraska-East

PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE

LOCATIONCORNSOYBEANS
Aurora WestNo Bid Available
Aurora Coop Grand Island6.9414.67 (Feb.'23)
Green Plains Energy
York
No Bid Available
Green Plains Energy Central City7.19
POET Fairmont6.99
Gavilon Clarks6.99N/A
Farmers Coop Dorchester6.7914.87
Farmers Coop
Fairmont
6.8114.89
ADM Soybean Processing Lincoln15.38
ADM Soybean Processing Fremont15.23
ADM Corn Processing Columbus7.13
Central Valley Ag Shelby6.8514.89